User contributions for 127.0.0.1
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
11 July 2010
- 02:5502:55, 11 July 2010 diff hist +158 N Constant Vector jrfconvert import
- 02:5502:55, 11 July 2010 diff hist +259 N Simple Shape Shader jrfconvert import
- 02:5502:55, 11 July 2010 diff hist +234 N Painted Shader jrfconvert import
- 02:5502:55, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 25 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 25 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5502:55, 11 July 2010 diff hist +191 N Render - Effects Tab jrfconvert import
- 02:5502:55, 11 July 2010 diff hist +226 N Cloud Layer v2 - Colour Tab jrfconvert import
- 02:5502:55, 11 July 2010 diff hist +154 N Divide Colour jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 197 2 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 197 2 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 134 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 134 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 103 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 103 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +160 N Clamp 0 1 Colour jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 35 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 35 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 188 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 188 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +219 N Merge Shader - Merge Mode Tab jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +299 N Water Shader jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 194 2 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 194 2 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +246 N Planet Surface Shader - Continents Tab jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +162 N Transform Shader jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 135 4 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 135 4 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 48 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 48 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 82 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 82 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 91 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 91 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +242 N Surface Layer - Altitude Constraints Tab jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +152 N Y to Scalar jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 94 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 94 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 125 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 125 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 31 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 31 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 116 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 116 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +158 N Constant Colour jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 194 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 194 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +154 N Divide Vector jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +156 N Ceiling Scalar jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +236 N Surface Layer - Slope Constraints Tab jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +150 N Gain Scalar jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +256 N Colour Adjust Shader jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +182 N Strata and Outcrops Shader jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 156 3 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 156 3 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 34 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 34 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 23 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 23 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 65 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 65 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 197 2 image 1.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 197 2 image 1.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +238 N Cloud Layer v2 - Optimisation Tab jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +438 N Surface Layer jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +176 N Heightfield From Shader jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 32 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 32 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 140 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 140 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 146 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 146 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist +154 N Negate Vector jrfconvert import
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 173 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 173 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current
- 02:5402:54, 11 July 2010 diff hist 0 File:Drex module 77 image 0.png uploaded a new version of "File:Drex module 77 image 0.png": jrfconvert import current